Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206141

206141
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1920_1080_2/affaliedzzofojucwk0bkx2ywrtr0s1g.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Heating
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia. Comfortable and energy-efficient housing located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to shops, offices, universities and transport infrastructure. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, high-quality materials and modern design.

The price of the apartment includes a photovoltaic panel and a underfloor heating system, providing a high level of energy efficiency and significant savings on utility costs. The interiors are made of modern and high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, laminate flooring, granite countertops, built-in wardrobes and melamine doors. The building has energy efficiency class A. The common space includes a landscaped garden, lighting and modern access control systems.

Read more
Object
№206141
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
74 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
03/2029
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
3 446 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:59
206141
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f5/1088_820_2/ix4v3xynrhw6r7n90038rvhm980yqqut.jpg
№ 208114
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
860 000 EUR+VAT
11 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/578/1088_820_2/2w2k34ttock8zd1qfn1j2fmfjict0h62.jpeg
№ 206268
Total area: 1500 m2
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c6/1088_820_2/0zgujdhzns4m660phi1wnls3sm552fy3.jpeg
№ 189107
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 000 EUR+VAT
2 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/jn63epnwzwzw03s58b82yicq1345whbo.jpg
№ 184368
Total area: 68 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
Interesting