Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206102

206102
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1920_1080_2/affaliedzzofojucwk0bkx2ywrtr0s1g.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Heating
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia. Comfortable and energy-efficient housing located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to shops, offices, universities and transport infrastructure. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, high-quality materials and modern design.

The price of the apartment includes a photovoltaic panel and a underfloor heating system, providing a high level of energy efficiency and significant savings on utility costs. The interiors are made of modern and high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, laminate flooring, granite countertops, built-in wardrobes and melamine doors. The building has energy efficiency class A. The common space includes a landscaped garden, lighting and modern access control systems.

Read more
Object
№206102
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
74 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2029
Energy efficiency class:
A
213 000 EUR + VAT
2 878 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:23
206102
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/062/gkbfqxc8uoiinji3j5r8bwmoqmheuiax.jpeg
№ 210919
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbb/1088_820_2/h4z1k463amyqqfpukas1ska8n0b25eyb.jpg
№ 196803
Total area: 670 m2
2 950 000 EUR
4 403 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a3f/c9uhqqg3831musgcppholft71u49bq9l.jpeg
№ 123091
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 225 EUR/m2
Interesting