Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206099

206099
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e54/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Heating
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia. Comfortable and energy-efficient housing located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to shops, offices, universities and transport infrastructure. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, high-quality materials and modern design.

The price of the apartment includes a photovoltaic panel and a underfloor heating system, providing a high level of energy efficiency and significant savings on utility costs. The interiors are made of modern and high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, laminate flooring, granite countertops, built-in wardrobes and melamine doors. The building has energy efficiency class A. The common space includes a landscaped garden, lighting and modern access control systems.

Read more
Object
№206099
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2029
Energy efficiency class:
A
329 000 EUR + VAT
2 812 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T06:03
206099
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/y6fxqfuv7yqi6hmd3l73kqtege1ijnjs.jpeg
№ 211083
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 1
179 000 EUR+VAT
1 613 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/116/1088_820_2/q30hh8zndzpox2v7rusdn1luscnyhuqc.jpg
№ 198997
Total area: 272 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 435 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 860 EUR/m2
Interesting