Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 193014

193014
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/28d/6r0ohhkggqfyo04dtpq8r5w7ibyw3e36.jpg
Description:

For sale new 2 bedrooms apartment with sea in the tourist area of Moutayaka, Limassol. The apartment is fully furnished, air conditioning in all rooms, covered verandas of 24 m2, and underground parking.

Read more
Object
№193014
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
830 000 EUR
7 345 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T15:30
193014
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e4/1088_820_2/v0sajbmqqhh5nhn2qsmg2lr82z2941g0.jpg
№ 170890
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 802 EUR/m2
Interesting