Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 205831

205831
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b19/1920_1080_2/zsjrmwbb9ntndgtm1clbj3plfo91k7fr.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex includes 114 apartments and office spaces located around a green central courtyard.

The complex has a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym, and a special fitness space. There is an office area/coworking space, a children's playroom.

The apartments are located in one of the most popular and promising areas of the city, surrounded by new luxury residential and commercial facilities, as well as infrastructure facilities, and in close proximity to the best tourist resorts of Larnaca. The complex is located in close proximity to the beaches and has direct access to all the amenities of the city.

Apartments are an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№205831
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
220 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
11/2028
Distance to the sea:
613 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
542 500 EUR + VAT
2 466 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:58
205831
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ae/1088_820_2/boi15g33n14tyffkv5xmt26y02yuwm8s.jpeg
№ 195478
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 193 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 587 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d73/1088_820_2/1f9id5hngnd7qd6qtdj9jpladj5kg74b.jpg
№ 165081
Interesting