Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 205792

205792
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/945/d7czx3zmxc1x7wvr2uucxndd946timop.jpg
Description:

Luxury penthouse for sale with a huge roof garden of 100 m2 in the Livadia Sea Side area. This groundbreaking 10-storey building is one of the first of its kind in Larnaca, marking a new era in combining modern design elements that take full advantage of natural resources, saving energy and conserving the planet's resources. The building consists of 13 apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. All apartments have smart home technology, spacious living areas and large verandas with panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea and the Larnaca Marina. All finishes and specifications meet the highest standards, including Italian kitchens, granite worktops, and the best brands in bathroom plumbing. The project is conveniently located a stone's throw from the beach and five minutes from the vibrant city center of Larnaca. Located among shops, supermarkets, restaurants, schools and with easy access to the island's highway network. The apartment has a covered balcony of 30 m2.

Read more
Object
№205792
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
253 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 322 000 EUR + VAT
5 225 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T02:28
205792
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/621/1088_820_2/ehdna14tcffrvu81jeeo92t1edu8nss5.jpg
№ 210369
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33a/1088_820_2/bd6ks44aw64vm0qiwya84exgclywhy3t.jpg
№ 202185
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 302 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/823/1088_820_2/jgcnwn1ifwqsqgy8nftviwdeuoknxflk.jpeg
№ 171016
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
192 000 EUR+VAT
3 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/225/1088_820_2/todgbom8proygqsi7p54iu1fpzywrog2.jpg
№ 100647
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1390 m2
2 908 000 EUR+VAT
11 449 EUR/m2
Interesting