Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 205605

205605
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1920_1080_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№205605
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
438 500 EUR + VAT
3 780 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:35
205605
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c52/1088_820_2/3u36ncozgkfc6kxwjuv1bor4hvwpx9b2.jpeg
№ 213334
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/340/1088_820_2/7nk2ou5y6de114n0usd1615955fatcw0.jpeg
№ 210900
Penthouse
Total area: 258 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a01/1088_820_2/sj70yg3o1mb3kk2skt4brkhxe2loku81.jpeg
№ 210097
Total area: 96 m2
2 200 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b97/1088_820_2/uknhzidy95eatmvkpsbo9xyh4wx25ho5.jpg
№ 203550
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 522 EUR/m2
Interesting