Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 205568

205568
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1920_1080_2/8wia3g2ew9klei2z11m0tafarimpvwdz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a private roof terrace in the area of Archangelos, Nicosia — a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The residential complex is characterized by high quality construction, modern architecture and thoughtful layout. The building has a high energy efficiency class A and is equipped with a photovoltaic system, which ensures energy savings and comfort of living. The complex has spacious verandas, well-maintained common areas and modern infrastructure that create comfortable living conditions.

Read more
Object
№205568
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
1 891 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T06:04
205568
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/221/1088_820_2/dbnh112ltx1sksun5ow04yu7ocj2rfug.jpeg
№ 189630
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
4 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f29/5ddzttf0l00rk19g2m7paj96exz0jxcf.jpeg
№ 189305
Apartment with roof garden and photovoltaic panel
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 282 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e60/1088_820_2/eqolio3h12xwxy2o1qn54jczw9eb1nd6.jpeg
№ 161533
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 285 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 969 EUR/m2
Interesting