Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205537

205537
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/125/0ym0fjuoln93i8f0gp75jgby8bnikyvc.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in Paphos, Tombs of the Kings. In the immediate vicinity you will find the Aspire School, supermarkets, restaurants and a bus station. It is a short walk from the sea, offering stunning sea views where you can enjoy the beautiful sunsets of Paphos. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№205537
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
56 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
6 429 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T06:33
205537
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a28/1088_820_2/qq2xogu1p0d7sd3h1llthstnjfcp5tlk.jpeg
№ 212398
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1500 m2
7 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e88/1088_820_2/y075wcbccrlvv4x81bmaf588acy96piu.jpeg
№ 206974
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
609 500 EUR+VAT
4 146 EUR/m2
Interesting