Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 205288

205288
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/817/u0gdru4papjwcyko80pm03yrkmm9h8cg.jpg
Description:

For sale a spacious 2 bedroom apartment in a modern complex consisting of 3 five-storey apartment buildings located in the center of Limassol (Mesa Geitonia) near Ajax Hotel. Only 5-10 minutes walk separates you from supermarkets, shops, restaurants, cafes, banks and many other urban infrastructure facilities, and 15-20 minutes from the beach. The location in the complex of only 30 apartments with large verandas, separate storerooms and Parking spaces, as well as a developed internal infrastructure, including a 17x5m swimming pool, a landscaped garden, a children's playground, a gym and a controlled entrance to the territory, provides a cozy and comfortable stay. The apartment has sound and thermal insulation windows with double glazing, a Mitsubishi water floor heating system, a built-in Mitsubishi VRV system, solar and electric water heating systems, Italian high-quality tiles in the living room, kitchen and bathrooms Atlas Concorde, German laminated parquet Kronotex (thickness 10 mm) in the bedrooms, Italian built-in wardrobes Colombini Casa, Italian bathroom furniture sets Falegnameria Adriatica, built-in Italian kitchen Scavolini, plumbing of the Portuguese brand Bruma, armored fire-resistant entrance door (fire resistance 60 min), front door lock from the market leader, Italian company CISA, ceiling height in the apartment 3.55 M.

Read more
Object
№205288
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 719 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T23:51
205288
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
New
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
New
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
New
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Interesting