Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 205280

205280
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6de/1920_1080_2/sjiqrmp6lwv2pv57bkloo99binkr3g9c.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A 2-bedroom apartment for sale in a new 3-storey residential complex in Strovolos, Nicosia, consisting of only 9 apartments. The apartment is equipped with a parking space and a storage room, and also features modern design, high-quality finishes and advanced construction technologies using high-quality materials and plumbing. Its convenient location makes it an ideal choice for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№205280
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:06
205280
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1088_820_2/sy8kz0d6sl2ri0nw28ozwrfour03eqv2.jpg
№ 212627
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
549 000 EUR+VAT
2 731 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/143/1088_820_2/16mvd3brrkf4npvgoqb8xai2o59jmkrg.jpg
№ 210231
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 460 m2
524 000 EUR+VAT
3 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/197/1088_820_2/3adul67m1sb7hm3mm32ijv64vmea6ezr.jpg
№ 209452
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
192 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/645/1088_820_2/9dvjzxyfi0gkytqqhdzq0ilcvgh2p1qi.jpg
№ 203785
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
862 000 EUR+VAT
5 671 EUR/m2
Interesting