Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216159

216159
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1920_1080_2/xlyf9wkaij95iuewzkze20q321q7320i.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the heart of Strovolos, Nicosia, just a few steps from Strovolos Municipality, the best schools and key amenities. This exclusive project offers the perfect combination of sophistication, convenience and privacy.

The apartment is equipped with a photovoltaic system, air conditioning, underfloor heating and electric heat pump, electric blinds, two parking spaces and a storage room for additional storage.

The complex is designed with energy efficiency in mind: sustainable materials, smart shading systems and highly efficient insulation are used in construction, which helps reduce energy consumption. Every detail reflects exceptional craftsmanship and the use of premium materials, offering not only aesthetic appeal, but also durability and long-term value.

Read more
Object
№216159
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:37
216159
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
Interesting