Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 205280

205280
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6de/1920_1080_2/sjiqrmp6lwv2pv57bkloo99binkr3g9c.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A 2-bedroom apartment for sale in a new 3-storey residential complex in Strovolos, Nicosia, consisting of only 9 apartments. The apartment is equipped with a parking space and a storage room, and also features modern design, high-quality finishes and advanced construction technologies using high-quality materials and plumbing. Its convenient location makes it an ideal choice for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№205280
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T18:22
205280
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8300 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/167/1088_820_2/3q41giwh8bsaqo884scxlo4la2708r12.jpeg
№ 216691
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
208 000 EUR+VAT
2 101 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f3/1088_820_2/x2euy2nr5uy7xlb7833qy9uimrkytnym.jpg
№ 216690
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
208 000 EUR+VAT
2 101 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/491/1088_820_2/ejwh5im774va13yz71tknhqk6xwkq0t6.jpg
№ 216689
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 000 EUR+VAT
2 162 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ea/1088_820_2/8z2m9bz1rx9ugmdc2vje2hkrbgdntk09.jpeg
№ 216688
New
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/70744xbcbsy06q6ear4vm6hych2cvyz9.jpg
№ 202941
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 249 m2
553 000 EUR+VAT
2 537 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/878/afrpfabosneze2r2k6b3v9qvsdg7uwqw.jpg
№ 179977
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 756 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/3in66hu1yfsr42wq9ck6nf00na9w49yr.jpg
№ 164034
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
7 660 EUR/m2