Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 205151

205151
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7b2/xrx9jgpuiyampvjr2yh37j103de5m679.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new apartment complex located in Germasogeia area, Limassol. The excellent location allows you to reach the urban and coastal infrastructure in a matter of minutes. High ceilings, Italian kitchen and cupboards, German faucets. High quality construction and finishing materials. Possibility to install underfloor heating. Air conditioning in every room. Storage room. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№205151
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
587 000 EUR + VAT
6 380 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T21:51
205151
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e59/1088_820_2/6s56oucajoe01hhgwfmjm24izv810yke.jpg
№ 166090
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46c/1088_820_2/4bwxbypbvujtvxgsrggymgpexabg2476.jpeg
№ 157025
Total area: 305 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
5 902 EUR/m2
Interesting