Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 205142

205142
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fc0/vrfnvz3mbbyx2o12wt3okg1f2bq5ua1j.jpeg
Description:

2+1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new apartment complex located in Germasogeia area, Limassol. The excellent location allows you to reach the urban and coastal infrastructure in a matter of minutes. High ceilings, Italian kitchen and cupboards, German faucets. High quality construction and finishing materials. Possibility to install underfloor heating. Air conditioning in every room. Storage room. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№205142
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
641 000 EUR + VAT
5 387 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:13
205142
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ce/kw1jij06hyh4c8r8oiwdlx3kksnerqte.jpeg
№ 208341
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 123 000 EUR+VAT
7 487 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5af/1088_820_2/ogim9yfxfu51qn6b84d26fwdrm5n6icd.jpeg
№ 205158
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 420 000 EUR+VAT
5 680 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c5/1088_820_2/2f2njhrz1f2z0dc21u9te547o1is6jbc.jpeg
№ 205149
Total area: 244 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 331 000 EUR+VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/efa/ug2ag4f8k0drvgqwlh7hvi0l30fuy26p.jpeg
№ 204567
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
2 965 EUR/m2
Interesting