Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 204910

204910
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f6a/5jq1d4r1ww0agj0id6hw3hgcjfwqad27.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Jacuzzi
Description:

Modern villa with three spacious bedrooms for sale in the Livadia area. All the materials used for construction and finishing are of high quality and durable. Parking for two cars. The roof garden. Ten minutes walk from the beach and seven minutes drive from the center of Larnaca. Restaurants, bars and shops are within walking distance. It is one of the largest in a complex of 12 modern new villas. The sea is within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№204910
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
171 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
189 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
485 000 EUR + VAT
2 836 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T04:44
204910
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b7/1088_820_2/fwmrdsuzsuw3dmbg5m50ci6vwpd9lcdl.jpg
№ 100340
Total area: 473 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1063 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
Interesting