Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204875

204875
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42a/1920_1080_2/x3f66mvu84usnxul9gnpnn2wcsriz6gn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex of new construction and is made using high-quality construction and finishing materials. The project provides for a reinforced concrete frame, thermal insulation of exterior walls, aluminum windows and doors with double glazing, ceramic tiles in residential areas and bathrooms, as well as modern plumbing. The apartment is equipped with a solar water heating system and preparation for the installation of air conditioners. The property has a veranda, parking space and provides comfortable living in a peaceful area with quick access to the center of Larnaca, shops, schools and major highways, making it an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№204875
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
1850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 123 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:29
204875
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1aa/1088_820_2/r90fjq91r1jyw2bbvhla1fhyty1ldtkc.jpg
№ 203618
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ab/1088_820_2/4r5dxs5ritcyfwtl1abjnhmk0lb4c9w8.jpg
№ 155845
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 617 EUR/m2
Interesting