Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204807

204807
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55b/d4jxme4qvjb2rddm0eo9j8nd2m91tbl2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Cheap
Description:

2 bedroom apartments for sale in Nicosia, in a very nice area of Latsia. Energy efficiency certificate for a building of category A. All apartments will be equipped with their own photovoltaic system. This complex will be located in close proximity to IKEA, The Mall of Cyprus and The General Hospital. A huge advantage of this location is the easy access to the highway. Reliable developer, high-quality materials.

Read more
Object
№204807
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
1 856 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T13:56
204807
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/888/1088_820_2/soxa7s7rlvm69tb14wko8mpg10r50nn3.jpg
№ 197268
Total area: 243 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 350 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
2 387 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ada/1088_820_2/3ct0vx9ebmiz6l10nj8lirx9nt8ikk0s.jpg
№ 180424
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 4
490 000 EUR
2 217 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7f/1088_820_2/cj09soqdh4kbq3ncra6ams7iexj6c3w9.jpg
№ 124300
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
Interesting