Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 204804

204804
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1ac/j4k7tdwq3vtdqtxhw2f3ju5s70jno4ho.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace and 2 bedrooms in a new residential complex in Latsia, Nicosia. The penthouse is located in a comfortable and livable area, ideal for family living. The building is distinguished by Class A energy efficiency.

Read more
Object
№204804
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
1 958 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:39
204804
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/131/1088_820_2/9znf1d6mekd99zhxp5ohgrzja3re3i1j.jpg
№ 204017
Sky Residence
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 445 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
Interesting