Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204801

204801
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/51a/m0yjci2vgo0nvuuragzka4fl5swwmcws.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2-bedroom apartments for sale in a new residential complex in Latsia, Nicosia, featuring modern apartments with parking spaces and a storage room. The complex is located in a very comfortable and livable area, ideal for families. Energy efficiency of class A.

Read more
Object
№204801
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
209 000 EUR + VAT
2 069 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:51
204801
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79c/1088_820_2/40jxi6ndnxc0bopvac8ly1w23jr0ulhs.jpeg
№ 208692
New building
Total area: 544 m2
Plot Size: 315 m2
4 200 000 EUR
7 721 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8e6/1088_820_2/cfwunlvp6bp4hn473lad8wk7y559ubtc.jpg
№ 150871
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 540 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 283 EUR/m2
Interesting