Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 204781

204781
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/607/2we7k6fiidqrpn7jezok2c2svk99picf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a 2-bedroom penthouse in a new 4-storey complex in Strovolos, Nicosia, consisting of only 9 apartments. The apartment combines modern design, high-quality finishes and cutting-edge construction trends using high-end materials and plumbing. The convenient location near the city infrastructure makes this apartment an ideal choice for a comfortable life. The apartment has a parking space, a storage room and a private roof garden.

Read more
Object
№204781
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:54
204781
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1f/bv0d5jknt7wcbioau49oojvvl737kw4r.jpeg
№ 206353
Industrial and economical activity
Plot Size: 12345 m2
6 790 000 EUR+VAT
550 EUR/m2
Interesting