Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204768

204768
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/340/a6x7wnxfxy44d3a4a6bebbnkru4m63zd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Chryseleousa, Nicosia. The complex includes 3 floors and 7 apartments. All apartments are made of high-quality materials. There is a parking space and a storage room for each apartment in the complex. The building has an elevator. The complex is located in an area with a well-developed infrastructure, close to various amenities.

Read more
Object
№204768
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2025
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 624 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T15:53
204768
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/779/1088_820_2/u72w9l0bb9h0euepn6j3hqk4nn3pl6c1.JPG
№ 206309
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
860 000 EUR+VAT
5 972 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ffc/6mvld31tkbi5fds5s8gum4f276oqtxyb.jpg
№ 92494
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
629 000 EUR+VAT
5 331 EUR/m2
Interesting