Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204760

204760
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cc0/yko10bl1ooz78sqtv6up4kxwhxhehiy9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in the Strovolos area. Each apartment has a parking lot and a storage room. A water pressure system has been installed, all ceramics are of European quality. A video intercom and air conditioners will be installed in each apartment. The building has a Class A+ certificate.

Read more
Object
№204760
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 140 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:02
204760
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d9/1088_820_2/306fifiz9bbcb7yjmpp7cjy7y3ii1ba8.jpg
№ 207234
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
2 589 EUR/m2
Interesting