Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Nicosia № 204749

204749
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0eb/1920_1080_2/cw1l3l8eq80vme72nyugj1826yznm3eg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The apartment is located in a modern residential project of new construction and is designed in an up-to-date architectural style with an emphasis on comfort, functionality and energy efficiency. The facility meets energy efficiency class A and is equipped with a photovoltaic system, a solar water heater, an air conditioning system (split systems), a video intercom and a pipe-in-pipe system for water supply.

High-quality materials are used in the decoration: ceramic tiles in the living room, kitchen and bathroom areas, laminate flooring in the bedrooms, glass balcony railings, aluminum windows and doors with double glazing and thermal insulation. The apartment has a covered veranda, a parking space and an individual storage room. The building has marble floors in common areas, marble-finished staircases and landscaped outdoor areas. The convenient location near supermarkets, schools, government offices and the highway makes this property an excellent option for both comfortable living and a reliable investment.

Read more
Object
№204749
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Internal area:
38 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
Open parking spaces:
1
160 000 EUR + VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:22
204749
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/230/tkz6ao4za57n2a13mv0roi79aeeo7hut.jpeg
№ 161963
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 123 m2
342 000 EUR
2 265 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/94e/1xkuixiu5nl3blant69b6w53wz6vpz0f.jpg
№ 159151
Total area: 2500 m2
Plot Size: 24000 m2
6 500 000 EUR
2 600 EUR/m2
Interesting