Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 204730

204730
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/bad/e4n9zp90x3fl7xjlxp2kv14auq2y7zae.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom penthouse in a building under construction in the area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol. Buying an apartment in this area can be an excellent choice for both living and investment, given its convenient location and well-developed infrastructure. 2 parking spaces + storage room.

Read more
Object
№204730
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
188 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
2 447 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:11
204730
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8313 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/684/1088_820_2/8dfa2e382v91bsok7ky0sar8n1loyn7g.jpg
№ 194043
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 000 EUR
7 805 EUR/m2
Interesting