Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204722

204722
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3b/1920_1080_2/c450ct9zxrzaszyqer8t80yhl7oe9x6d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Latsia, Nicosia. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, the complex offers spacious and bright 1-bedroom apartments. Each apartment is built using high—quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and the thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing - perfectly combining style and functionality for a modern lifestyle. Parking and a storage room are provided for all apartments.

Read more
Object
№204722
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:28
204722
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8a/r44km13fofaj8qsz1amcizs7wj90t0fb.jpg
№ 204963
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 366 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c6/1088_820_2/nh2axzbi9hz2jfijtr9s91acmo04tsru.jpeg
№ 202952
First coastline
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
950 000 EUR
9 048 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b5/1088_820_2/gdg8wfbfhr8qznnh0spsraia4z01gifr.jpg
№ 202771
Total area: 43 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
5 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/6i3p0gv2ib9amaam6orgw6ov66a9imbc.jpeg
№ 197250
Total area: 476 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 568 m2
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
2 437 EUR/m2
Interesting