Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204721

204721
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a11/1920_1080_2/57xrlnh1jr33ai5jzoqnmvteobzm7umx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Latsia, Nicosia. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, the complex offers spacious and bright 1-bedroom apartments. Each apartment is built using high—quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and the thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing - perfectly combining style and functionality for a modern lifestyle. Parking and a storage room are provided for all apartments.

Read more
Object
№204721
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T13:08
204721
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e8/1088_820_2/yktgcyet16j9to63m1njqmjms92fxn8r.jpg
№ 200187
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2