Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204666

204666
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/630/jrmrer14u24icnh8h90h0z08bwtz8qqx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia, located in a modern residential complex with convenient access to major thoroughfares, public and private services, as well as universities. The project is characterized by high-quality construction, thoughtful energy design and attention to detail, ensuring the comfort and functionality of living.

The building was built using modern materials and corresponds to energy class A. The apartment has high-quality ceramic floor coverings, a modern kitchen with a granite work surface, built-in wardrobes, heat-insulating aluminum windows with double glazing and a solar water heating system. The apartment is a modern and energy efficient housing, ideal for both your own living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№204666
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T20:31
204666
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a6/1088_820_2/xus2z24lh0eq21ybwrqibqc62mls3f9v.jpg
№ 193440
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
4 183 EUR/m2
Interesting