Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 216499

216499
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d1e/1mbmbqtui8kh22vyoi7ngx2lsops10m0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern townhouse (semi-detached) with 3 bedrooms for sale in Geri, Nicosia. The house is located in a quiet residential area and is ideal for a comfortable family stay.

The house has a functional layout with a spacious living room, a modern open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. High-quality materials are used in construction to ensure reliability, energy efficiency and comfort.

The convenient location provides quick access to schools, shops and all necessary infrastructure, which makes this house an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№216499
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
285 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
1 831 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:33
216499
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/28a/1088_820_2/rvh20npmcr15jdafzxo9rs541uvt0wgh.JPG
№ 216606
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 1
189 500 EUR+VAT
1 677 EUR/m2
190 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83d/1088_820_2/qzrh4zhxbneykfl6jfg6we43nsxtutom.jpg
№ 216146
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
178 000 EUR+VAT
1 835 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a72/1088_820_2/qp5wqgwiphag349njekt08mq4hwu0ww9.jpg
№ 208555
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
282 000 EUR+VAT
2 636 EUR/m2