Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 204654

204654
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/221/1920_1080_2/j528h2fjge4mbw4vejzs02g1twts20pd.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A house for sale in the area of Sia, Nicosia, located in a modern residential project in a quiet area, ideal for a comfortable stay. The facility is characterized by high-quality construction, thoughtful planning and the use of modern construction technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. The house is built in accordance with current antiseismic standards and is equipped with an external thermal insulation system that ensures the comfort of living at any time of the year. High-quality materials are used in the decoration, including ceramic floor coverings, laminate floors in the bedrooms, modern kitchens with granite worktops and built-in wardrobes. UPVC windows and balcony doors with double glazing, electric shutters in the bedrooms and high-quality sanitary appliances from leading manufacturers are installed. This house is a modern and energy efficient housing, ideal for both permanent residence and investment purposes in a convenient area of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№204654
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
228 m2
Indoor area:
203 m2
Land area:
528 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
445 000 EUR + VAT
1 952 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:33
204654
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51a/1088_820_2/m0yjci2vgo0nvuuragzka4fl5swwmcws.JPG
№ 204801
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
209 000 EUR+VAT
2 069 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba8/1088_820_2/4ds2tu1lj11rwpgga5vv2kvvpz54e36j.jpg
№ 176236
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR
3 684 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/495/enrcegwxn260lfefc81gp0m1goy891y5.jpeg
№ 174822
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
362 500 EUR+VAT
2 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8aa/1088_820_2/s4il396pv9o061se2bfwobcjr7fwnsvp.jpeg
№ 162534
Total area: 305 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 495 m2
1 872 000 EUR+VAT
6 138 EUR/m2
Interesting