Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 195241

195241
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06b/rwljk0b1jexrzilnefjao91j9b06l2td.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Cheap
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the off plan stage in a new complex in the area of Agia Fyla. Includes a parking space, storage room. Reliable developer, high-quality materials.

Read more
Object
№195241
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:42
195241
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa1/1088_820_2/ht4fnl1mcvwuullhdioorqrszl4nwjwr.jpg
№ 206951
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 888 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ba/1088_820_2/snk0wadexn3egiu0o3ekeqf7e7wlkl35.jpeg
№ 200168
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 184 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
3 497 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/362/1088_820_2/0at01ld28licef3o9eiyb6r0vqw9gtap.jpg
№ 187208
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 133 EUR/m2
Interesting