Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 195153

195153
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cb2/0p29v3fenb3mlkku438485ue52y57vxm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A house for sale in the Akrounta area, just 6 kilometers from Limassol. Located in a quiet and beautiful natural location, the complex has a panoramic view of the mountains. There are only nine houses in the project. The residences are distinguished by modern architecture and thoughtful design, the house has an open-plan kitchen and living room, 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Private parking for two cars is provided. The proximity to Limassol provides easy access to all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№195153
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Land area:
205 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
7500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
2 948 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T00:13
195153
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Interesting