Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 204594

204594
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e8e/gf2bcs7do5p3nkjcvaag349fxq2akcnu.jpg
Description:

Luxury 4+1 bedroom villa for sale in an elite complex in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. Gated complex, large private swimming pool in a landscaped garden, sunny terraces with an outdoor bar and relaxation areas, modern design, excellent layout of the villa. The villa is designed in such a way as to maximize the use of light and space and is finished with the most modern high-quality materials and fittings. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№204594
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
551 m2
Indoor area:
253 m2
Land area:
845 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 300 000 EUR + VAT
4 174 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T07:33
204594
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1778 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6da/1088_820_2/96m076p4aeeotsnak4uaskw5i5ahkxfa.jpeg
№ 210176
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/243/1088_820_2/5m86avojscnn31c6jnvwlcndafdnpvvm.jpg
№ 202273
Plot Size: 604 m2
360 000 EUR
596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/68a/1088_820_2/ll2cbf7bke0b8xrj9ou9ktpzrruy86iy.jpeg
№ 158148
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 963 EUR/m2
Interesting