Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213293

213293
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/19a/fx8dsu1uolz5deyxgg9muiiunsvqbqnn.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city with access to all necessary infrastructure.

The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern construction technologies that ensure reliability, comfort and durability. The facility is equipped with a 1.5 kW photovoltaic system, as well as air conditioning, which makes living more economical and comfortable.

The thoughtful layout and modern design create a bright and functional space, ideal for both personal living and renting.

Read more
Object
№213293
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 348 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:32
213293
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/448/1088_820_2/311ikwdfosjd030cmiu48b0lt45pj98w.jpg
№ 208232
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 447 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 686 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f9/1088_820_2/ksmwt907m5vr211n01xir3td1vk9771k.jpg
№ 163453
With Titles! Ready to move in!
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR
6 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/328/1088_820_2/3tfe0708v7ihxoihvsfns5vi8kncotjv.jpg
№ 94264
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 837 m2
880 000 EUR
3 592 EUR/m2
Interesting