Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204524

204524
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c27/3c6dy8f5p1i69b96liws14l5ftmjo5dq.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern and energy efficient residential complex located in the heart of the Acropolis in Nicosia — close to government offices, private schools and the city center. The project offers apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. High-quality finishes have been completed, underfloor heating has been installed. Each apartment has a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№204524
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 970 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:33
204524
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c25/1088_820_2/ul9ocoph9277l6tatwvfc1gq2e4ylwfd.jpg
№ 215384
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
729 000 EUR+VAT
4 238 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/i6f9hr8h8hu8ozap0o5ze3g8kmv0lkk0.jpg
№ 212615
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
338 000 EUR+VAT
5 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/117/1088_820_2/dksh6qsicnqhrpdud3nocup9tq6ue83b.jpg
№ 211838
Total area: 110 m2
450 000 EUR
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20d/1088_820_2/z78tasq7e3pcfyrhlr5u9glsdzvaizeo.jpg
№ 211742
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
Interesting