Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 204502

204502
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dab/zpr0sbdoma5ywwzagppae5jfa4qxubeu.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse in a new complex in the Livadia area, Larnaca. A living room with an open-plan kitchen-dining room, two bathrooms, two cozy bedrooms, as well as a huge roof garden of 101m2. The complex consists of three residential blocks. There is a communal swimming pool and a gym. Parking space and storage room for each apartment. Convenient location. The center of Larnaca is a 10-minute drive away, and the beach is a 5-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№204502
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
1 505 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:54
204502
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9a/1088_820_2/wzt677uv0vbw1g0z015uh10h4n1o82ti.jpeg
№ 208322
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
615 000 EUR+VAT
6 910 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11f/1088_820_2/luhhurw5sy8bzbsmx7hyzfxtsmnrsc5i.jpg
№ 204501
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
Interesting