Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 204428

204428
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67f/1920_1080_2/rzf80cdnd8d8z1u61juot5nhygvzpm8u.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex includes 114 apartments and office spaces located around a green central courtyard.

The complex has a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym, and a special fitness space. There is an office area/coworking space, a children's playroom.

The apartments are located in one of the most popular and promising areas of the city, surrounded by new luxury residential and commercial facilities, as well as infrastructure facilities, and in close proximity to the best tourist resorts of Larnaca. The complex is located in close proximity to the beaches and has direct access to all the amenities of the city.

Apartments are an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№204428
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
221 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2028
Distance to the sea:
613 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
628 500 EUR + VAT
2 844 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:13
204428
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/688/1088_820_2/zj2ih9vmdfs3mddggbtpyixa64m14d3x.jpeg
№ 199499
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 548 m2
770 000 EUR
2 852 EUR/m2
Interesting