Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 204117

204117
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f9/c02dj0sd312fejck185r9exnlr28z80m.jpg
Description:

Modern luxury villa for sale in a gated community in Pervolia, Larnaca, just a four-minute walk to the sea. During construction, only high-quality materials and plumbing are used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. The bedrooms have large high-quality closets.

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and double-glazed windows, as well as the photovoltaic system ensure high energy efficiency and reduce costs. The project provides for the installation of a water pressure system, split air conditioning systems in all rooms, as well as an intercom system with a color display. Parking is available for the car.

The complex has a children's playground, a padel court, a yoga area, a gym, a Jacuzzi, a private 8x4 meter pool and a barbecue area. It is possible to install a charging station for an electric vehicle.

The complex is located 10 km from Larnaca Mall, 8 km from Flamingo Salt Lake, 8 km from Mackenzie Beach. Restaurants, taverns and other amenities are just a short drive away.

Read more
Object
№204117
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Land area:
390 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
427 000 EUR + VAT
2 905 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:27
204117
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2178 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de4/1088_820_2/4fmto3sxpi8cen044v9a4gypkv19w7fg.jpg
№ 217799
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 626 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cac/1088_820_2/ixgxmh90snmz0t3d4n1haj9g6bk2ysgt.jpg
№ 217797
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 232 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/24f/1088_820_2/3p38v20nrm78opgblgw4vuixj409lci3.jpg
№ 217794
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 211 m2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b9/1088_820_2/ugtdr2w0bajd6419egd4qq4mpa6dejm0.jpg
№ 217793
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 192 m2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 457 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8d/1088_820_2/m1750fsjabjerq7pd86u2xnrtt0xnu3j.jpg
№ 212008
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
409 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/579/1088_820_2/bupv7awbqpxkuv1bcrk48wqtogn2ogak.jpg
№ 207393
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 123 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/1vmue6mce41p5weudzldn27vrj61bz6q.jpg
№ 206455
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
5 269 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d3/1088_820_2/o2elrt8jvma9ljk35hsfsim360g7yu0o.JPG
№ 190765
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 796 EUR/m2
Interesting