Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 203997

203997
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e3b/6hfwz2ky7u0fv9s83n0881ymlefymkxl.jpeg
191
New premium project
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom luxury apartment located on the seashore in the area of Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. The project is located in the heart of Limassol and consists of 3 residential towers offering unobstructed views of the Mediterranean Sea from all residences and verandas, as well as 4,300 square meters of outdoor living amenities. In addition, the project is a great investment opportunity due to its ideal location—just 300 meters from the Limassol Marina.

The complex will have a 50-meter outdoor pool with panoramic sea views, a 25-meter indoor heated pool with natural light, 13,000 square meters of SPA area and fitness room. Underground parking, a bistro and a restaurant, as well as round-the-clock concierge services, apartment maintenance, property management and rental department will satisfy any needs of the client.

Project features:

  1. Landscaped gardens at an altitude of 9 meters above sea level
  2. Uncompromising sea view from any residence
  3. Professional service and concierge service 24/7
  4. Lobby
  5. Outdoor swimming pool 50 meters
  6. Indoor heated pool 25 meters
  7. Underground parking
  8. Gym and SPA
  9. Restaurant
  10. Children's playground

Apartment Features:

  1. Smart Home system
  2. German cuisine
  3. Underfloor heating
  4. Air conditioning system
  5. High ceilings
  6. Panoramic sea view
  7. Double glazed windows
Read more
Object
№203997
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
30
Floor:
23
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 896 000 EUR + VAT
16 487 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:30
203997
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71f/3gbkhna2rkj8f96f2rhn0nk0px9f27iw.jpg
№ 210795
Total area: 660 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 884 m2
3 500 000 EUR
5 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/609/1088_820_2/epppp21rji6g92rcrh3t9mhug3e83yol.jpg
№ 210792
Apartment with furniture and kitchen applinces
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 635 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/185/1088_820_2/93prj7fo2dba5nbr840svq5hr131t0nb.jpg
№ 200478
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 2
512 000 EUR+VAT
3 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/276/t4nsps20zgbwbhavwn8118sgj3x0e6as.jpeg
№ 196896
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
789 000 EUR+VAT
2 198 EUR/m2
Interesting