Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 203975

203975
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1cb/w8j8z8btsp1tkp5qwfh3t82iva5mqd5x.jpg
179
New premium project
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom luxury apartment located on the seashore in the area of Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. The project is located in the heart of Limassol and consists of 3 residential towers offering unobstructed views of the Mediterranean Sea from all residences and verandas, as well as 4,300 square meters of outdoor living amenities. In addition, the project is a great investment opportunity due to its ideal location—just 300 meters from the Limassol Marina.

The complex will have a 50-meter outdoor pool with panoramic sea views, a 25-meter indoor heated pool with natural light, 13,000 square meters of SPA area and fitness room. Underground parking, a bistro and a restaurant, as well as round-the-clock concierge services, apartment maintenance, property management and rental department will satisfy any needs of the client.

Project features:

  1. Landscaped gardens at an altitude of 9 meters above sea level
  2. Uncompromising sea view from any residence
  3. Professional service and concierge service 24/7
  4. Lobby
  5. Outdoor swimming pool 50 meters
  6. Indoor heated pool 25 meters
  7. Underground parking
  8. Gym and SPA
  9. Restaurant
  10. Children's playground

Apartment Features:

  1. Smart Home system
  2. German cuisine
  3. Underfloor heating
  4. Air conditioning system
  5. High ceilings
  6. Panoramic sea view
  7. Double glazed windows
Read more
Object
№203975
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
30
Floor:
11
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 493 000 EUR + VAT
13 096 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:23
203975
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/7ozvfkglaw6shw472bl2xnd2d0sagnz1.jpeg
№ 214181
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 2
649 000 EUR+VAT
3 363 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73e/1088_820_2/clzo674f65rv3rkxtz5kgd16edgst2nt.jpg
№ 207740
Premium location
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 240 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d0/1088_820_2/4ecaw57exvq65n2e4c12m8xu66mdfx3o.jpg
№ 203516
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b08/1088_820_2/zq69kp8b91667f11uz3xwpb8kf4627uv.jpg
№ 171512
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1302 m2
1 614 000 EUR+VAT
4 546 EUR/m2
Interesting