Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203905

203905
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/baa/hvft7i5euhpf7ewgjelij3w316her30w.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale, which are part of a closed complex. Concierge services, spa, children's pool and playground, luxurious landscaping and much more are included in the long list of unique features of the project. The project is conveniently located on the picturesque Akrotiri Peninsula, 8 kilometers southwest of the historical center of Limassol. A huge shopping mall, a water amusement park, the cleanest beaches of British bases, Fassuri golf courses, international schools - all this is conveniently located just a few minutes' drive from the apartment.

Read more
Object
№203905
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
56 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
5 089 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:23
203905
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93d/1088_820_2/au0nrs1uvl0lcb61oa6xexr3d7uolff0.jpg
№ 211642
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83d/1088_820_2/t4hkhzknqw6fawwgy9jfuzsgtwgtn6zw.jpg
№ 206301
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
373 000 EUR+VAT
2 847 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e42/1088_820_2/cviqrh7xtdmdbty8yo8c3t3oatqub4b7.jpg
№ 198490
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f1c/ivi2q6jo66ivxiuwavu8xvughaza1sd0.jpeg
№ 189505
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 EUR
14 EUR/m2
Interesting