Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203740

203740
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b8b/1920_1080_2/gteueydhpjfijgm326j1f5vbr8vr5apd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia, located in a modern residential complex designed in a modern architectural style with an emphasis on comfort, functionality and quality of construction. The project has an elegant design, thoughtful layouts and a high level of energy efficiency. The building has an energy class A and is built using high-quality materials and modern construction technologies. It is also possible to install a photovoltaic system. For the convenience of residents, there is a parking space, automatic lighting of common areas and a landscaped territory of the complex. This apartment is a modern and comfortable accommodation, ideal for both your own living and investment purposes in one of the most convenient areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№203740
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
77 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
150 000 EUR + VAT
1 948 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T16:01
203740
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/725/1088_820_2/a4rn5sigsy4b9xrqbhvbd10bvy7knscb.jpg
№ 209064
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
360 000 EUR+VAT
7 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd9/1088_820_2/qc1qf5y6qr03h8sh057ru5fzmrevxgbi.jpg
№ 174186
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 645 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
1 576 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3f/1088_820_2/p4ryhv27361py8uhr5u8gdigeluecn4w.jpg
№ 134758
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR
5 385 EUR/m2
Interesting