Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 203684

203684
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/112/1dnyx0zmb8hle4lb55ea7r4blgy0ccqm.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale with stunning views of the city Nicosia. The apartments are equipped with modern VRV air conditioners, as well as a heating system (including underfloor heating), a ventilation system, high-quality corian/technogranite furniture, high-quality marble / parquet floors, elite Italian and German plumbing with frameless glass, energy efficiency class: A. On the 10th floor of the complex (Relax / Enjoy zone) there are: a two-tier swimming pool with a sun terrace, a fully equipped gym, a wellness center with a sauna and a steam bath, as well as a club for residents. Restaurants and clubs are located on the 33rd and 34th floors. The building has a 24/7 concierge and reception. Cleaning services can be provided for an additional fee

Read more
Object
№203684
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
19
Year of construction:
01/2020
Energy efficiency class:
A
680 000 EUR + VAT
5 812 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:14
203684
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60a/1088_820_2/6i7gzx9zcvwr5b42i485vyhqot2ho8nv.jpeg
№ 217267
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
167 500 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
Interesting