Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203610

203610
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5d9/8x5iz6emd731fnukwz0ghrxpacm9ov0u.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The exclusive project is an innovative residential complex combining comfort, technology and environmental friendliness. The complex is located near schools, universities and has convenient access to the highway, airport and main cities. The energy efficiency Class A apartments are equipped with an Italian kitchen, a Smart Home system, solar panels, a barbecue area and individual pantries. The complex provides charging stations for electric vehicles, 24-hour security, video surveillance and access control. The territory is landscaped with playgrounds, green areas, bike and pedestrian paths.

Read more
Object
№203610
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
197 000 EUR + VAT
2 239 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T05:04
203610
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5a/1088_820_2/z6ckomvgr7y9lbn3krpcm3fwhumy571o.JPG
№ 213290
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 942 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a1/1088_820_2/6bytoape1lp0iekb3ucv8duw7tvtqpk0.jpg
№ 209065
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
270 000 EUR+VAT
6 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2f/1088_820_2/1p8w1w3l1za87l3246iewayemuclgrfg.jpg
№ 207329
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b1/1088_820_2/3izzg2nadu39hj7d82edupxxuiyu7tt8.jpg
№ 184709
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
11 814 EUR/m2
Interesting