Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 203548

203548
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5b1/sps0asmvfh0b6eq9c3skaj4qtr5yupzy.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca, located in a modern residential complex in a quiet area with convenient access to urban infrastructure and coastal areas. The facility is characterized by high-quality construction, modern engineering solutions and a comfortable layout, which makes it an excellent choice for both residential and investment purposes.

The building is made of reinforced concrete construction in compliance with antiseismic standards. The decoration uses ceramic floor coverings, marble or granite surfaces, as well as high-quality wooden interior elements, including built-in wardrobes and kitchen structures.

Windows made of UPVC or aluminum, high-quality electrical infrastructure, a modern kitchen area with a marble or granite work surface, as well as the installation of photovoltaic panels that ensure energy efficiency and comfort of living are provided. This apartment is a modern and functional apartment in one of the most promising areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№203548
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
197 000 EUR + VAT
2 165 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T15:12
203548
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/00f/1088_820_2/4bpuu9n5gbugnfppu7bu86e1rp78rnlh.jpeg
№ 191645
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
165 000 EUR
1 187 EUR/m2
Interesting