Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 83343

83343
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a01/wxq9l43m6y3ado4i04yfg51qrhq9c1e0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

A 3-bedroom bungalow-style house in a new modern project located next to the main Panthea - Fasulla road in a very quiet location 5 minutes from the highway, close to restaurants, a park, public and private schools. The complex consists of 5 bungalow houses. All houses will be built to the highest standards using the latest technologies, from building materials and with the highest quality finishes, climate control system, electric heating, photovoltaic system, wiring for air conditioners and electric blinds in the bedrooms.

1. - Covered area of the house: 137m2
  2. - Basement area: 50.6m2
  3. - Covered verandas: 17.20m2
  4. - Outdoor veranda: 148m2
  5. - Plot: 916m2
  6. - Access road: 52m2

1. Distance to the sea: 5.5 km.
  2. 4.5×8 swimming pool optional
  3. Parking: 2
  4. Master bedroom with bathroom
  5. Bathrooms: 1 main + 1 bathroom + guest toilet
  6. Photovoltaic systems and air conditioners in all rooms, living rooms and kitchens
  7. Wall-mounted central heating in all rooms, in the living room and in the kitchen
Read more
Object
№83343
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
205 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
720 000 EUR + VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T02:49
83343
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211116
Plot Size: 805 m2
177 000 EUR+VAT
220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a3/1088_820_2/a9qi4p9lf0nv5gwv99dg7270zfd3bq3j.jpg
№ 210083
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a1/1088_820_2/6bytoape1lp0iekb3ucv8duw7tvtqpk0.jpg
№ 209065
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
270 000 EUR+VAT
6 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a9/hz5k297148yv2tc2u9xo1qckb19xm5zf.jpg
№ 203209
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 655 EUR/m2
Interesting