Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 203360

203360
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/46anmhe5zxzmn3naft9wp0uv65qoo82i.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes only 6 apartments. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a veranda. There is also a roof garden. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides a covered parking and a storage room for each apartment.

A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away. This is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№203360
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
5500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
1 491 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:07
203360
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6dd/1088_820_2/qs1z1j72y34gltye7uc38c4sl4de3y35.jpg
№ 209236
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 698 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a00/xw9582gmyaxeempv01vd7c3sii172b9y.jpeg
№ 164082
Plot Size: 521 m2
500 000 EUR
960 EUR/m2
Interesting