Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 203311

203311
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96f/ae813n60nvgrx0vpt9mmy53kjhxboms4.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Neapolis, Limassol, located in a prestigious coastal area on the first line of the sea. The property is located on a lively promenade with panoramic views of the Limassol coast and has convenient access to all urban infrastructure. The apartment has a modern layout with spacious and bright rooms filled with natural light. Most of the rooms offer magnificent sea views, creating an atmosphere of comfort and coziness. The residents of the complex have access to the high-end facilities of the building, including an indoor swimming pool, a fully equipped gym with changing rooms and a relaxation area. The building provides 24-hour concierge services, providing a high level of service, and a controlled access system guarantees the safety and privacy of your stay.

Read more
Object
№203311
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
189 m2
Indoor area:
161 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
925 000 EUR + VAT
4 894 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:13
203311
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8313 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc0/1088_820_2/cxs8hxy1hdbnih8varxtp030mekhp202.jpg
№ 96195
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 650 m2
2 000 000 EUR
8 696 EUR/m2
Interesting