Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203267

203267
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f19/1920_1080_2/o57nfyoose5mhfv2exb2awb4nkdfiui1.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Agia Fyla, Limassol, offering a high level of comfort, elegant modern style and excellent location just a few minutes from all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is equipped with an air conditioning system in all rooms, which ensures a comfortable microclimate at any time of the year. The bedrooms have high-quality parquet flooring, creating a cozy and warm atmosphere, and the modern living room and dining room are designed in an open-plan format, which makes the space bright, functional and ideal for both everyday life and for receiving guests. This apartment is an excellent choice for those who are looking for stylish and comfortable accommodation in one of the sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№203267
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
3 011 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:26
203267
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10d/1088_820_2/hehyfg2dmfe9ei43xgvpkgsfbmzshdwn.jpg
№ 199217
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 383 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/afb/1088_820_2/qlwq9iwdviexiompgl9urricsug3o1bh.JPG
№ 187502
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 944 EUR/m2
Interesting