Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 203039

203039
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/200/1920_1080_2/e6s9x7q4nd6jh2lk3whcb7gb8ji5fcof.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in the area of Empa, Paphos. This modern complex includes 18 apartments, including 10 studios, 4 single and 4 double bedrooms, as well as 8 villas, 4 of which have private pools and a barbecue area. The apartments are located in the same building, and each villa has its own covered parking space, and each villa has its own parking areas.

Residents will be able to take advantage of the many facilities on the territory of the complex, providing a comfortable lifestyle. The project includes a spacious gym, modern changing rooms and a communal pool, ideal for relaxation.

The complex is located in close proximity to a supermarket, hotels, restaurants, pharmacies and other necessary infrastructure. The airport is located 18 km from the project.

Read more
Object
№203039
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
4 394 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T14:48
203039
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2996 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c64/1088_820_2/mb52m60owvr1x1yd9qjhb0ucalfyhkb2.jpeg
№ 216878
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
6 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b9/1088_820_2/dk96f15692jjjijysu7dn7s60nkfxd5k.jpeg
№ 216875
Presale prices!
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
5 606 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd6/1088_820_2/xlfpjq2vmqvqnpi2hwbp50ix9yj7cwn3.jpg
№ 216858
A new incredible project
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c19/1088_820_2/mred5s2pdgndzqq53rxvvil97671ug00.jpg
№ 216853
A new incredible project
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2